For non-Malaysian customers, are required to make purchase from NEX Instrument Inc website at
RM38,322.00
7SD6105-4BB99-3BF0-L0S-M2G| Siemens | Line Differential Protection SIPROTEC 4 Devices
Price RM38,322.00
Product SKU 7SD6105-4BB99-3BF0-L0S-M2G
Brand Siemens
Availability 50
Quantity
This product has a maximum quantity of 50
Description
Highlight
  • Estimated Lead Time : 6-8 weeks

  • Manufacturer : Siemens

  • 7SD6105-4BB99-3BF0-L0S-M2G

  • Line-Differential Prot. Relay for Two Line Terminals Current

  • Transformer: IPH = 5A, IE = 5A Auxiliary Voltage: 60v - 125v Dc

  • Binary Input Threshold 19v

  • Flush-Mounting Case with Screw Terminals

  • 1/3 X 19"

  • 7 Binary Inputs

  • 5 Binary Outputs

  • 1 LIVESTATUS Contact Region World

  • Language English (Language Selectable) IEC 61850,100 MBIT Ethernet with Integrated Switch

  • Optical

  • Double

  • LC-Connector (From Oct. 09) Interface On Rear Side DIGSI 4

  • Electric Rs485 Protection Data Interface 1: Optical 1300nm

  • LC-DUPLEX CONNE.

  • FIBER Length Up To 24 Km For Direct Connection Via Mono-Mode FIBER Function 1: Tripping 1- And 3-Pole

  • With AUTO-RECLOSURE with Emergency/Backup Over current-Time Protection without Remote Command/Signals with transformer extensions (vector group adaption) with voltage-/frequency protec. W/O EXTERNAL GPSSYNCHRONIZAT. Of Differential Protection

  • DIGSI/Modem interface (on rear of device) and protection interface 1

  • DIGSI/Modem interface (on rear of device) : DIGSI 4, electrical RS485

  • Protection data interface 1 : FO17: Optical 1300 nm, LC-Duplex-plugs, line length up to 24 km 2) via monomode FO cablefor direct FO connection 2)

  • Shipping Weight : 5 Kg